2019

(-.-%) -戦-勝-敗-分
県北リーグ 9/14
ウィングス
39
40
県北リーグ 9/14
ウィングス
55


29
イースト
県北リーグ 9/14
ウィングス
49
28
西の原ドルフィンズ
GBリーグU12  9/8
ウィングス
46


20
葛西リトルドルフィンズ
GBリーグU12  9/8
ウィングス
28
43
吉田ミニバス
GBリーグU12  9/8
ウィングス
66


29
扇MAX
練習試合 流山北小 9/7
ウィングス
55
45
岩井ニMBC
練習試合 流山北小 9/7
ウィングス
33


40
高野山
県北リーグ 9/7
ウィングス
43
34
スワローズ
ライオンズカップ 予選  8/31
ウィングス
54
33
イースト
練習試合  八木が谷北小 8/25
ウィングス
39


37
八木北
練習試合  八木が谷北小 8/25
ウィングス
30
42
谷津南MBC
練習試合  八木が谷北小 8/25
ウィングス
47


42
ジュニアファイブ
練習試合  清水台小 8/18
ウィングス
44


31
野田MBC
練習試合  清水台小 8/18
ウィングス
40
37
野田MBC
練習試合  印西市立大森小 8/17
ウィングス
35
44
我孫子ラビッツ
練習試合  印西市立大森小 8/17
ウィングス
28


58
実花MBC
練習試合  印西市立大森小 8/17
ウィングス
34
37
大森MBC
練習試合  三郷市総合体育館  8/10
ウィングス
48
22
三郷シューティング☆スターズ
練習試合  三郷市総合体育館  8/10
ウィングス
51


32
水元クラブgirls
練習試合  大田区立蒲田小  8/3
ウィングス
31
49
開桜
練習試合  大田区立蒲田小  8/3
ウィングス
34


39
南千住
練習試合  大田区立蒲田小  8/3
ウィングス
31
28
東希望が丘
県北リーグ 7/27
ウィングス
46
31
高野山
県北リーグ 7/27
ウィングス
78


27
白井ファースト
サマーフェスティバル 7/20
ウィングス
28
38
浦安南
練習試合 日の出小学校 7/15
ウィングス
38


61
日の出
練習試合 日の出小学校 7/15
ウィングス
37


78
戸田
練習試合 日の出小学校 7/15
ウィングス
29
70
大宮中川
サマーフェスタ 7/14
ウィングス
43
30
LET's
サマーフェスタ 7/14
ウィングス
37


35
八木北A
サマーフェスタ 7/13
ウィングス
78
18
和名ヶ谷ビューティフルスパーク
サマーフェスタ 7/13
ウィングス
63


39
古和釜
ジェフカップ 6/23
ウィングス
26
34
山武HMオーキッズ
ジェフカップ 6/23
ウィングス
61


36
Blossom
スポ少 予選  6/9
ウィングス
25
46
日の出
スポ少 予選  6/9
ウィングス
53


37
本城
スポ少 予選  6/9
ウィングス
48
18
ブレイブガールズ
野田招待決勝リーグ 決勝戦  6/2
ウィングス
41


45
向原
野田招待決勝リーグ 6/2
ウィングス
55
33
新松戸ドリーマーズ
野田招待決勝リーグ 6/2
ウィングス
45


25
山崎
三支部交流大会  5/11
ウィングス
55
37
BLUE bee
三支部交流大会  5/11
ウィングス
53


16
小見川
三支部交流大会  5/11
ウィングス
47
18
多古
春季柏市民大会 - 決勝  5/5
ウィングス
34



33
レインボーズ
春季柏市民大会 - 準決勝  5/5
ウィングス
37
35
高野山
春季柏市民大会 - 湘南体育館 5/3
ウィングス
41



36
スワローズ
春季柏市民大会 - 湘南体育館 5/3
ウィングス
60



21
旭町
県北リーグ 5/1
ウィングス
54
11
オーロラ
県北リーグ 5/1
ウィングス
53


23
旭町
流山招待 4/30
ウィングス
22
34
川間
流山招待 4/30
ウィングス
31


38
中山
流山招待 4/30
ウィングス
16
28
流山北小学校 4/29
ウィングス
34



36
スワローズ
流山北小学校 4/29
ウィングス
29



31
松戸ベアーズ
流山北小学校 4/29
ウィングス
27



37
三郷アドベンチャーズ
霞ヶ浦南小学校 4/21
ウィングス
38


27
Jラビッツ
霞ヶ浦南小学校 4/21
ウィングス
35


24
桃五
霞ヶ浦南小学校 4/21
ウィングス
29


46
並木シルバーフォックス
六合小学校 4/13
ウィングス
43
53
八日市場
六合小学校 4/13
ウィングス
37
60
北守谷
六合小学校 4/13
ウィングス
46
42
印旛アスフィーダ
柏市春季ミニバス 3/30
ウィングス
29
37
向原
柏市春季ミニバス 3/23
ウィングス
40
27
光ヶ丘
柏市春季ミニバス 3/23
ウィングス
27
33
レインボーズ
交流試合 3/21
ウィングス
45
13
中原
交流試合 3/21
ウィングス
28
39
向原
交流試合 3/21
ウィングス
39
6
リーブス
小山小学校 3/9
ウィングス
25
46
スワローズ
小山小学校 3/9
ウィングス
64
58
八日市場
大山口小学校 2/24
ウィングス
50
38
玉造山王
大山口小学校 2/24
ウィングス
38
38
PBA
大山口小学校 2/24
ウィングス
48
32
東葛新人戦-決勝 2/17
ウィングス
36
34
高野山
東葛新人戦-準決勝 2/17
ウィングス
33
31
松戸ベアーズ
東葛新人戦-決勝リーグ 2/17
ウィングス
36
27
川間
東葛新人戦-予選 2/11
ウィングス
19
延長戦
15
東深井レインボーズ
東葛新人戦-予選 2/11
ウィングス
48
13
松ヶ丘ラビッツ
練習試合 - 六合小学校 2/3
ウィングス
56
17
佐倉カスティリョ
練習試合 - 六合小学校 2/3
ウィングス
60
16
成東ストロベリーズ
練習試合 - 六合小学校 2/3
ウィングス
42
23
小倉台
練習試合 - 六合小学校 2/3
ウィングス
51
41
印旛アスフィーダ
練習試合 - 流山北小 2/2
ウィングス
35
23
スワローズ
練習試合 - 流山北小 2/2
ウィングス
22
28
松江